A Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Paesans1162316111348140.6360.50
Sex Gods1062215712631140.700-
Orioles1151515214111110.5002.25
Gary's Shoes10334109155-4690.4502.25
BoSOX10316150149170.3503.75
Bello's10316128173-4570.3503.75