A Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Hornets430164422260.7500.50
Gary's Shoes330060342661.000-
BoSOX42028279340.5001.50
Paesans320152411140.6661.00
Bello's42024958-940.5001.50
Yukon32014235740.6661.00
Vipers31023352-1920.3332.00
Rangers40044872-2400.0003.50
Diamond Backs20022239-1700.0002.50