A Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Sex Gods14102224119051220.785-
Paesans1472519414153160.5713.00
Gary's Shoes14635191207-16150.5353.25
BoSOX1452722721116120.4285.00
Orioles14527185198-13120.4285.00
Bello's143110167258-9170.2507.75