A Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Sex Gods440088474181.000-
Paesans440087414681.000-
Bello's42026880-1240.5002.00
BoSOX41036883-1520.2503.00
Orioles41036776-920.2503.00
Gary's Shoes40044293-5100.0004.00