B Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Brew Crew430168472160.7500.50
Blue Jays43016760760.7500.50
Renegades330057391861.000-
Hitmen421165491650.6250.75
Furies41034266-2420.2502.50
Foul Balls31023640-420.3332.00
Pirates30123542-710.1662.25
Buckalas30032552-2700.0003.00