B Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Diamond Backs106311579562150.750-
Rangers1061315913821130.6501.50
Yukon1052314012713120.6001.75
Vipers1051416813236110.5502.50
Renegades105148588-3110.5502.50
Hitmen104421371370120.6001.25
Pirates10424141148-7100.5002.75
Buckalas11416165182-1790.4094.00
Brew Crew10325102131-2980.4003.75
Foul Balls10316160191-3170.3504.50
Blue Jays10235127128-170.3504.00
Snakes921678122-4450.2775.00