B Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Yukon431078374170.875-
Diamond Backs422064451960.7500.25
Pirates42116355850.6251.00
Blue Jays42115445950.6251.00
Buckalas42026766140.5001.75
Rangers42026162-140.5001.75
Vipers42026058240.5001.75
Snakes42024155-1440.5001.75
Renegades42023339-640.5001.75
Brew Crew41123847-930.3752.00
Hitmen40223765-2820.2502.25
Foul Balls40046385-2200.0003.75