B Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Rangers1491422118536190.678-
Vipers1481522618739170.6071.00
Diamond Backs1474322816959180.642-0.25
Yukon1473421119714170.6070.50
Brew Crew14725180187-7160.5711.25
Hitmen14644198205-7160.5710.75
Pirates14626205212-7140.5002.25
Renegades14617128149-21130.4643.00
Buckalas14518220230-10110.3924.00
Snakes14428150196-46100.3574.25
Blue Jays14347178188-10100.3573.75
Foul Balls143110231271-4070.2506.00