C Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Warriors440089315881.000-
Dodgers43016460460.7501.00
Cubs330045252061.0000.50
Puppateers42116963650.6251.25
Junks321043331050.8330.75
Vikings32015245740.6661.50
Average Bros42024459-1540.5002.00
Scranton Stranglers41035464-1020.2503.00
Bastones41035259-720.2503.00
Pelmo Pinners31024345-220.3332.50
Ruthless Royals40043773-3600.0004.00
Remington40043570-3500.0004.00