C Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Cubs108201959798180.900-
Warriors1053214912821130.6502.25
Remington105321469848130.6502.25
Furies1053213912613130.6502.25
Vikings1052314611828120.6003.00
The Puppeteers1052312511213120.6003.00
The Bastones105231161142120.6003.00
Dodgers10334126157-3190.4504.25
Average Bros10226115138-2360.3006.00
High Society10217114156-4250.2506.75
Marlins1012782133-5140.2007.00
Smokin' Bases1011877153-7630.1507.75