C Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Cubs141022270166104220.785-
Vikings1492321215656200.7141.00
The Puppeteers1492320213963200.7141.00
Warriors1483324918762190.6781.25
Remington1483319613264190.6781.25
The Bastones1482418013842180.6422.00
Furies14635184214-30150.5353.25
Dodgers14437162213-51110.3925.25
Average Bros14428173216-43100.3576.00
Smokin' Bases142111151217-6650.1788.75
High Society142111150245-9550.1788.75
Marlins14121196202-10640.1429.00