C Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Cubs440086325481.000-
Vikings440075403581.000-
Remington430167392860.7501.00
The Bastones430147371060.7501.00
Furies421144341050.6251.25
Warriors42025553240.5002.00
The Puppeteers42025046440.5002.00
Dodgers41125169-1830.3752.25
High Society41034563-1820.2503.00
Average Bros41034561-1620.2503.00
Marlins40043475-4100.0004.00
Smokin' Bases40042878-5000.0004.00