D Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
The Junks14112123215775240.857-
Pelmo Pinners1491421919326190.6782.75
The Invaders1481517815820170.6073.75
Got The Runs14626183185-2140.5005.00
Paninos from Ninos1453616214616130.4645.25
Dugout Devils14536161179-18130.4645.25
Smoking Aces14527207211-4120.4286.00
Lions14446159178-19120.4285.50
Nationals14437160187-27110.3926.25
Woodbridge Eh's142111119186-6750.1789.75