D Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
The Junks1072115811642160.800-
Pelmo Pinners1061314913019130.6501.75
The Invaders106131309931130.6501.75
Got The Runs105231321311120.6002.00
Dugout Devils10424112114-2100.5003.00
Smoking Aces10415135137-290.4503.75
Paninos from Ninos1032598101-380.4004.00
Nationals10235106138-3270.3504.25
Lions10235102122-2070.3504.25
Woodbridge Eh's10217107141-3450.2505.75