D Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Lions330051391261.000-
Invaders42026253940.5001.50
Dugout Devils320153332040.6661.00
High Society320150391140.6661.00
Got The Runs320146341240.6661.00
Smokin' Bases42023141-1040.5001.50
Nationals31024655-920.3332.00
Smoking Aces310238281020.3332.00
Paninos from Ninos31023354-2120.3332.00
The Big Guys30032357-3400.0003.00