D Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Paninos from Ninos431043202370.875-
The Junks330057391861.0000.25
Pelmo Pinners32015546940.6661.25
Got The Runs32015051-140.6661.25
Woodbridge Eh's42025050040.5001.75
Lions41124247-530.3752.00
The Invaders31025452220.3332.25
Smoking Aces41035063-1320.2502.75
Dugout Devils31022950-2120.3332.25
Nationals30033244-1200.0003.25