M Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Dufferin Dodgers14101320715552210.750-
The Tigers14101320515253210.750-
Kekambas1491418513946190.6781.00
Bat Street Boys14527148176-28120.4284.25
Easton Fections143110164196-3270.2507.00
Pay Plus Pirates141211121212-9140.1428.25