M Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Keggers530278591960.6001.00
Tigers43016457760.7500.50
Kekambas330053361761.000-
Pirates32013537-240.6661.00
Bat Street Boys41035556-120.2502.50
Dufferin Dodgers50055090-4000.0004.00