M Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
The Tigers1180317512451160.727-
Kekambas1180315110744160.727-
Dufferin Dodgers1070314113011140.7000.50
Bat Street Boys11416116146-3090.4093.25
Easton Fections11308139164-2560.2725.00
Pay Plus Pirates1011897148-5130.1505.75