M Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
The Tigers66001074760121.000-
Kekambas640285741180.6662.00
Dufferin Dodgers63037583-860.5003.00
Easton Fections62047888-1040.3334.00
Bat Street Boys62046888-2040.3334.00
Pay Plus Pirates61056699-3320.1665.00