A Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
BoSOX6402128983080.6661.00
Paesans440091474481.000-
Gary's Shoes540185533280.8000.50
Hornets630392101-960.5002.00
Yukon52037387-1440.4002.50
Bello's52036376-1340.4002.50
Vipers51135184-3330.3002.75
Diamond Backs31024053-1320.3332.50
Rangers50146387-2410.1003.75