A Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Paesans161600319175144321.0000.00
Gary's Shoes16121326717592250.7813.25
BoSOX16110531126843220.6875.00
Vipers16826239242-3180.5626.50
Hornets16709252253-1140.4379.00
Rangers165110207247-40110.34310.25
Diamond Backs164012185257-7280.25012.00
Yukon12309144201-5760.25011.00
Bello's162014130236-10640.12514.00