A Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Paesans121200246137109241.000-
Bello's132011122198-7640.15310.50
Gary's Shoes1291221212686190.7912.25
BoSOX1380523319835160.6154.50
Vipers12624167176-9140.5834.50
Hornets13607211212-1120.4616.50
Rangers12417148180-3290.3757.25
Diamond Backs11308139194-5560.2728.50
Yukon12309144201-5760.2509.00