B Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Hitmen161312285175110270.8430.00
Blue Jays16102426022832220.6872.25
Brew Crew161006233248-15200.6253.75
Renegades168082132112160.5005.75
Pirates167182242213150.4686.00
Foul Balls1652923122110120.3757.25
Furies164111177252-7590.2819.00
Buckalas163112190257-6770.21810.00