B Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Hitmen141211252144108250.892-
Blue Jays1391320017426190.7302.50
Brew Crew139041941940180.6923.25
Renegades136071801773120.4616.25
Foul Balls1451820118813110.3927.00
Pirates13418170185-1590.3467.50
Furies13418139209-7090.3467.50
Buckalas131111146211-6530.11510.50