B Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Hitmen6411116744290.750-
Blue Jays640210193880.6660.75
Renegades640297811680.6660.75
Brew Crew64029487780.6660.75
Foul Balls63039185660.5001.75
Furies63037899-2160.5001.75
Pirates61147994-1530.2503.00
Buckalas600670113-4300.0004.75