B Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Bellos16122225215795260.8120.00
Brew Crew16111420516936230.7181.75
Hitmen16817232240-8170.5314.75
Foul Balls1672722020812160.5005.00
Furies16727186187-1160.5005.00
Pelmo Pinners1671822719928150.4685.75
Snakes165110200253-53110.3437.75
Diamond Backs162014158267-10940.12511.50