C Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Cubs16132127117992280.8750.00
Warriors161204350228122240.7502.50
Pelmo Pinners16120429122368240.7502.50
Dodgers1690723421519180.5625.50
Puppateers1681728726225170.5315.75
Bastones16808203225-22160.5006.50
Junks16718222246-24150.4686.75
Vikings16718207229-22150.4686.75
Average Bros16619168222-54130.4067.75
Ruthless Royals166010199255-56120.3758.50
Scranton Stranglers163013234287-5360.18711.50
Remington162014184279-9540.12512.50