C Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Warriors131102299177122220.846-
Cubs13102120214953220.846-0.50
Pelmo Pinners12100221914772200.8330.50
Dodgers1370618317112140.5384.00
Puppateers1361623620927130.5004.25
Vikings13616181192-11130.5004.25
Junks13517172205-33110.4235.25
Bastones13508157195-38100.3846.00
Average Bros12417109157-4890.3755.75
Ruthless Royals12408153192-3980.3336.50
Scranton Stranglers133010190232-4260.2308.00
Remington122010125200-7540.1668.50