C Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Warriors66001375978121.000-
Cubs6510976928110.9160.25
Dodgers65011077334100.8331.00
Pelmo Pinners6402113872680.6662.00
Junks63127892-1470.5832.25
Vikings63038998-960.5003.00
Puppateers6213108104450.4163.25
Average Bros62136691-2550.4163.25
Scranton Stranglers62048785240.3334.00
Bastones62048090-1040.3334.00
Ruthless Royals600665121-5600.0006.00
Remington600653111-5800.0006.00