C Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Dodgers161213280151129250.7810.00
Average Bros1691623619937190.5933.00
Vikings16817196203-7170.5314.00
Warriors16727257259-2160.5004.25
Puppets16718231240-9150.4685.00
Bastones16619198233-35130.4066.00
Cardinals16529208249-41120.3756.25
Junks165110168240-72110.3437.00