C Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Invaders15131126318083270.9000.00
Puppets15120325416292240.8001.75
Cardinals15120324217468240.8001.75
Dodgers15111324818365230.7662.00
The Buds15110425318964220.7332.75
Pelmo Pinners15110425017476220.7332.75
Diamond Backs15100524117368200.6663.75
Papis15100523717166200.6663.75
Scranton Stranglers1592423017654200.6663.25
Supreme Sluggers1591522317449190.6334.00
The Junks1591521815365190.6334.00
Warriors1590622218834180.6004.75
Hollywoods1582521217537180.6004.25
Furies15807181199-18160.5335.75
Average Bros15708180199-19140.4666.75
Ruthless Royals15609194210-16120.4007.75
Got The Runs155010185225-40100.3338.75
Snakes155010163218-55100.3338.75
Suisse Sluggers153111183252-6970.23310.00
Blue Jays153111156233-7770.23310.00
Vikings153012186236-5060.20010.75
Brew Jays153012152267-11560.20010.75
Blue Balls152013169274-10540.13311.75
Double Dippers152013160249-8940.13311.75
Thunderbirds151113138306-16830.10012.00
ingore10101010010.5006.00