D Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Lions16131224217369270.8430.00
Smokin' Bases16110525920059220.6872.75
Invaders16100629426133200.6253.75
High Society16100628423648200.6253.75
Smoking Aces1690724821830180.5624.75
Got The Runs15708233254-21140.4666.25
Nationals16619254268-14130.4067.00
Paninos from Ninos166010244261-17120.3757.75
Dugout Devils154011223269-4680.2669.25
The Big Guys162014139280-14140.12511.75