D Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Lions6501997227100.833-
Invaders6402120922880.6661.00
High Society6402101752680.6661.00
Smokin' Bases64025756180.6661.00
Got The Runs630394831160.5002.00
Smoking Aces63037069160.5002.00
Dugout Devils620492104-1240.3333.00
Nationals62048187-640.3333.00
Paninos from Ninos62047290-1840.3333.00
The Big Guys610545103-5820.1664.00