D Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Lions13110218614244220.846-
Invaders1390424921732180.6922.00
High Society1380522317647160.6153.00
Smokin' Bases138051761688160.6153.00
Smoking Aces1370619417618140.5384.00
Got The Runs1260618717116120.5004.50
Nationals13508215235-20100.3846.00
Paninos from Ninos13508191203-12100.3846.00
Dugout Devils12309187219-3260.2507.50
The Big Guys132011128229-10140.1539.00