D Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Supreme Sluggers16121326818682250.7810.00
Scranton Stranglers16110527919089220.6871.75
Blue Jays16110526522738220.6871.75
Ruthless Royals16101526922346210.6562.00
Invaders16628242257-15140.4375.25
Hollywoods16538187239-52130.4065.50
Brew Jays163013183315-13260.1879.75
Double Dippers162113194250-5650.15610.00