M Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Tigers11001615121.000-
Kekambas11001410421.000-
Pirates11001001021.000-
Bat Street Boys10011516-100.0001.00
Keggers10011014-400.0001.00
Dufferin Dodgers1001010-1000.0001.00