M Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Kekambas14110324816979220.7850.00
Bat Street Boys14100420115546200.7141.00
Tigers14806188191-3160.5713.00
Keggers145091751678100.3576.00
Dufferin Dodgers144010149208-5980.2857.00
Pirates144010117188-7180.2857.00