M Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Kekambas66001187246121.000-
Tigers7502101956100.7141.50
Bat Street Boys740391721980.5712.50
Keggers8305106101560.3754.00
Pirates63036384-2160.5003.00
Dufferin Dodgers800885140-5500.0007.00