M Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
The Tigers11001815321.0000.00
Kekambas1100178921.0000.00
Renegades11001110121.0000.00
Batterzz10011518-300.0001.00
Bat Street Boys10011011-100.0001.00
Keggers1001817-900.0001.00