M Division Standings
Team GP W T L RF RA RD PTS PCT GB
Kekambas17132227318093280.8230.00
Keggers17123224415490270.7940.25
Bat Street Boys1781821118229170.5005.75
Renegades176110168223-55130.3827.75
The Tigers175210191246-55120.3528.00
Batterzz172114162264-10250.14711.75